Filter Results
Not finding what you're looking for? Try the Results Archive Page.
Date Event Location
4th Annual Pirate Invite
May 13th, 2021
Grantsburg, WI
May 13th, 20214th Annual Pirate Invite
Meet starts today
Grantsburg, WI
Grantsburg High School
Cochrane-Fountain City Invite
May 13th, 2021
Fountain City, WI
May 13th, 2021Cochrane-Fountain City Invite
Meet starts today
Fountain City, WI
Cochrane-Fountain City
Dairyland Conference Triangular @ Melrose Mindoro
May 13th, 2021
Melrose, WI
May 13th, 2021Dairyland Conference Triangular @ Melrose Mindoro
Meet starts today
Melrose, WI
Melrose Mindoro High School
East Ridge Invite
May 13th, 2021  
Woodbury, MN
May 13th, 2021
East Ridge Invite
Meet starts today
Woodbury, MN
East Ridge High School
Reedsville Invitational
May 13th, 2021  
Reedsville, WI
May 13th, 2021
Reedsville Invitational
Meet starts today
Reedsville, WI
Reedsville High School
Roger Wendler JV Invite
May 13th, 2021  
Kimberly, WI
May 13th, 2021
Roger Wendler JV Invite
Meet starts today
Kimberly, WI
Kimberly High School
West De Pere Invite
May 13th, 2021  
De Pere, WI
May 13th, 2021
West De Pere Invite
Meet starts today
De Pere, WI
West De Pere High School
Wittenberg-Birnamwood Middle School Invite
May 13th, 2021  
Wittenberg, WI
May 13th, 2021
Wittenberg-Birnamwood Middle School Invite
Meet starts today
Wittenberg, WI
Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
Dr. Keeler Invitational
May 13 - 14th, 2021  
Naperville, IL
May 13 - 14th, 2021
Dr. Keeler Invitational
Meet starts today
Naperville, IL
North Central College
Classic 8 Boys Relays
May 12th, 2021  
Hartland, WI
May 12th, 2021
Classic 8 Boys Relays
Meet is Complete
Hartland, WI
Arrowhead High School
Altoona Middle School Invite
May 11th, 2021  
Altoona, WI
May 11th, 2021
Altoona Middle School Invite
Meet is Complete
Altoona, WI
Altoona High School
Brookfield East Triangular
May 11th, 2021  
Brookfield, WI
May 11th, 2021
Brookfield East Triangular
Meet is Complete
Brookfield, WI
Brookfield East High School
Cadott Invitational
May 11th, 2021  
Cadott, WI
May 11th, 2021
Cadott Invitational
Meet is Complete
Cadott, WI
Cadott High School
East Lakeland Middle School Conference
May 11th, 2021
Bruce, WI
May 11th, 2021East Lakeland Middle School Conference
Meet is Complete
Bruce, WI
Bruce High School
Justinger Invite
May 11th, 2021  
Tomah, WI
May 11th, 2021
Justinger Invite
Meet is Complete
Tomah, WI
Tomah High School
Oak Creek JV Classic
May 11th, 2021  
Oak Creek, WI
May 11th, 2021
Oak Creek JV Classic
Meet is Complete
Oak Creek, WI
Oak Creek High School
West Lakeland Middle School Conference
May 11th, 2021
Frederic, WI
May 11th, 2021West Lakeland Middle School Conference
Meet is Complete
Frederic, WI
Frederic High School
Bay Port JV CoEd Invite
May 10th, 2021
Green Bay, WI
May 10th, 2021Bay Port JV CoEd Invite
Meet is Complete
Green Bay, WI
Bay Port High School
Dairyland Conference Central Meet
May 10th, 2021
Whitehall, WI
May 10th, 2021Dairyland Conference Central Meet
Meet is Complete
Whitehall, WI
Whitehall High School
Kimberly Triangular
May 10th, 2021  
Kimberly, WI
May 10th, 2021
Kimberly Triangular
Meet is Complete
Kimberly, WI
Kimberly High School
Tomah vs. West Salem Middle School Dual
May 10th, 2021
Tomah, WI
May 10th, 2021Tomah vs. West Salem Middle School Dual
Meet is Complete
Tomah, WI
Tomah High School
Wittenberg-Birnamwood Invite
May 10th, 2021  
Wittenberg, WI
May 10th, 2021
Wittenberg-Birnamwood Invite
Meet is Complete
Wittenberg, WI
Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
8th Annual Viking Invitational
May 8th, 2021  
Appleton, WI
May 8th, 2021
8th Annual Viking Invitational
Meet is Complete
Appleton, WI
Lawrence University
Bob Nihells Invite
May 8th, 2021  
Lake Park East Campus
Roselle, IL
May 8th, 2021
Bob Nihells Invite
Meet is Complete
Roselle, IL
Lake Park East Campus
Lake Park High School
Hilbert Middle School Invite
May 8th, 2021
Hilbert, WI
May 8th, 2021Hilbert Middle School Invite
Meet is Complete
Hilbert, WI
Hilbert High School
WIAA Spring Cross Country Championships
May 8th, 2021  
Janesville, WI
May 8th, 2021
WIAA Spring Cross Country Championships
Meet is Complete
Janesville, WI
WIAA
Wisconsin B1G Invitational
May 8th, 2021  
McClimon Track Complex
Madison, WI
May 8th, 2021
Wisconsin B1G Invitational
Meet is Complete
Madison, WI
McClimon Track Complex
University of Wisconsin
Bruce Invitational
May 7th, 2021
Bruce, WI
May 7th, 2021Bruce Invitational
Meet is Complete
Bruce, WI
Bruce High School
Hilbert Invitational
May 7th, 2021  
Hilbert, WI
May 7th, 2021
Hilbert Invitational
Meet is Complete
Hilbert, WI
Hilbert High School
Jim Thorpe Invitational
May 7th, 2021  
Nittany Lion Track
University Park, PA
May 7th, 2021
Jim Thorpe Invitational
Meet is Complete
University Park, PA
Nittany Lion Track
Penn State University
Martin Luther Spartan Invite
May 7th, 2021  
Greendale, WI
May 7th, 2021
Martin Luther Spartan Invite
Meet is Complete
Greendale, WI
Martin Luther High School
Oak Creek Classic
May 7th, 2021  
Oak Creek, WI
May 7th, 2021
Oak Creek Classic
Meet is Complete
Oak Creek, WI
Oak Creek High School
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 7 - 8th, 2021  
River Falls, WI
May 7 - 8th, 2021
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Meet is Complete
River Falls, WI
UW-River Falls
Cardinal Middle School Scrimmage
May 6th, 2021
Necedah, WI
May 6th, 2021Cardinal Middle School Scrimmage
Meet is Complete
Necedah, WI
Necedah High School
Fall Creek Cricket Middle School Invite
May 6th, 2021  
Fall Creek, WI
May 6th, 2021
Fall Creek Cricket Middle School Invite
Meet is Complete
Fall Creek, WI
Fall Creek High School
Flambeau Middle School Invite
May 6th, 2021
Tony, WI
May 6th, 2021Flambeau Middle School Invite
Meet is Complete
Tony, WI
Flambeau High School
Osceola MBC Quad
May 6th, 2021  
Osceola, WI
May 6th, 2021
Osceola MBC Quad
Meet is Complete
Osceola, WI
Osceola High School
Seymour Invitational
May 6th, 2021  
Seymour, WI
May 6th, 2021
Seymour Invitational
Meet is Complete
Seymour, WI
Seymour High School
St. Croix Central Invite
May 6th, 2021  
Hammond, WI
May 6th, 2021
St. Croix Central Invite
Meet is Complete
Hammond, WI
St. Croix Central High School
St. Croix Falls Invite
May 6th, 2021
St. Croix Falls, WI
May 6th, 2021St. Croix Falls Invite
Meet is Complete
St. Croix Falls, WI
St. Croix Falls High School
Tomah Invitational
May 6th, 2021  
Tomah, WI
May 6th, 2021
Tomah Invitational
Meet is Complete
Tomah, WI
Tomah High School
UIL Track & Field Championships
May 6 - 8th, 2021  
Mike Myers Stadium
Austin, TX
May 6 - 8th, 2021
UIL Track & Field Championships
Meet is Complete
Austin, TX
Mike Myers Stadium
University of Texas
Brookfield East Varsity Spartan Invite
May 5th, 2021  
Brookfield, WI
May 5th, 2021
Brookfield East Varsity Spartan Invite
Meet is Complete
Brookfield, WI
Brookfield East High School
Amery Middle School Meet
May 4th, 2021  
Amery, WI
May 4th, 2021
Amery Middle School Meet
Meet is Complete
Amery, WI
Amery High School
Bay Conference Quad @ New London
May 4th, 2021  
New London, WI
May 4th, 2021
Bay Conference Quad @ New London
Meet is Complete
New London, WI
New London High School
Bay Conference Quad @ West De Pere
May 4th, 2021  
De Pere, WI
May 4th, 2021
Bay Conference Quad @ West De Pere
Meet is Complete
De Pere, WI
West De Pere High School
Dairyland Conference Central Meet
May 4th, 2021
Whitehall, WI
May 4th, 2021Dairyland Conference Central Meet
Meet is Complete
Whitehall, WI
Whitehall High School
Dave Landgraf Invitational @ Bloomer
May 4th, 2021  
Bloomer Athletic Complex
Bloomer, WI
May 4th, 2021
Dave Landgraf Invitational @ Bloomer
Meet is Complete
Bloomer, WI
Bloomer Athletic Complex
Bloomer High School
Gilman Invite
May 4th, 2021  
Gilman, WI
May 4th, 2021
Gilman Invite
Meet is Complete
Gilman, WI
Gilman High School
Melrose Mindoro Invite
May 4th, 2021
Melrose, WI
May 4th, 2021Melrose Mindoro Invite
Meet is Complete
Melrose, WI
Melrose Mindoro High School
Unity Middle School Invite
May 4th, 2021
Balsam Lake, WI
May 4th, 2021Unity Middle School Invite
Meet is Complete
Balsam Lake, WI
Unity High School
Arcadia Middle School Invite
May 3rd, 2021
Arcadia, WI
May 3rd, 2021Arcadia Middle School Invite
Meet is Complete
Arcadia, WI
Arcadia High School
Bruce Luebke Invite - Cancelled
May 3rd, 2021  
Tomah, WI
May 3rd, 2021
Bruce Luebke Invite - Cancelled
Meet is Cancelled
Tomah, WI
Tomah High School
Unity Invite
May 3rd, 2021
Balsam Lake, WI
May 3rd, 2021Unity Invite
Meet is Complete
Balsam Lake, WI
Unity High School
Wittenberg-Birnamwood Invite
May 3rd, 2021  
Wittenberg, WI
May 3rd, 2021
Wittenberg-Birnamwood Invite
Meet is Complete
Wittenberg, WI
Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
Brookfield East JV Lady Spartan Invite
May 1st, 2021  
Brookfield, WI
May 1st, 2021
Brookfield East JV Lady Spartan Invite
Meet is Complete
Brookfield, WI
Brookfield East High School
Big Rivers Opener @ Hudson
April 30th, 2021  
Hudson, WI
April 30th, 2021
Big Rivers Opener @ Hudson
Meet is Complete
Hudson, WI
Hudson High School
Ladysmith MS Invite
April 30th, 2021
Ladysmith, WI
April 30th, 2021Ladysmith MS Invite
Meet is Complete
Ladysmith, WI
Ladysmith High School
Webster Invitational
April 30th, 2021
Webster, WI
April 30th, 2021Webster Invitational
Meet is Complete
Webster, WI
Webster High School
Corky/Crofoot Shootout
April 30 - May 1st, 2021  
Fuller Track
Lubbock, TX
April 30 - May 1st, 2021
Corky/Crofoot Shootout
Meet is Complete
Lubbock, TX
Fuller Track
Texas Tech University
Kentucky Invitational
April 30 - May 1st, 2021  
UK Outdoor Track
Lexington, KY
April 30 - May 1st, 2021
Kentucky Invitational
Meet is Complete
Lexington, KY
UK Outdoor Track
University of Kentucky
Rock Chalk Classic
April 30 - May 1st, 2021  
Rock Chalk Park
Lawrence, KS
April 30 - May 1st, 2021
Rock Chalk Classic
Meet is Complete
Lawrence, KS
Rock Chalk Park
University of Kansas
Texas Invitational
April 30 - May 1st, 2021
Mike Myers Stadium
Austin, TX
April 30 - May 1st, 2021Texas Invitational
Meet is Complete
Austin, TX
Mike Myers Stadium
University of Texas
Torrin Lawrence Memorial
April 30 - May 1st, 2021  
Spec Towns Track
Athens, GA
April 30 - May 1st, 2021
Torrin Lawrence Memorial
Meet is Complete
Athens, GA
Spec Towns Track
University of Georgia
Dunn-St. Croix Quad
April 29th, 2021  
Boyceville, WI
April 29th, 2021
Dunn-St. Croix Quad
Meet is Complete
Boyceville, WI
Boyceville High School
East Ridge Invite
April 29th, 2021  
Woodbury, MN
April 29th, 2021
East Ridge Invite
Meet is Complete
Woodbury, MN
East Ridge High School
Fall Creek Cricket Invite
April 29th, 2021  
Fall Creek, WI
April 29th, 2021
Fall Creek Cricket Invite
Meet is Complete
Fall Creek, WI
Fall Creek High School
Frederic/Luck Middle School Invite
April 29th, 2021
Frederic, WI
April 29th, 2021Frederic/Luck Middle School Invite
Meet is Complete
Frederic, WI
Frederic High School
Ladysmith HS Invite
April 29th, 2021  
Ladysmith, WI
April 29th, 2021
Ladysmith HS Invite
Meet is Complete
Ladysmith, WI
Ladysmith High School
Whitehall Middle School Meet
April 29th, 2021
Whitehall, WI
April 29th, 2021Whitehall Middle School Meet
Meet is Complete
Whitehall, WI
Whitehall High School
Amery Middle School Meet
April 27th, 2021  
Amery, WI
April 27th, 2021
Amery Middle School Meet
Meet is Complete
Amery, WI
Amery High School
Bloomer Middle School Invite
April 27th, 2021  
Bloomer Athletic Complex
Bloomer, WI
April 27th, 2021
Bloomer Middle School Invite
Meet is Complete
Bloomer, WI
Bloomer Athletic Complex
Bloomer High School
Colby Invitational
April 27th, 2021  
Colby, WI
April 27th, 2021
Colby Invitational
Meet is Complete
Colby, WI
Colby High School
Great 8 Invitational
April 27th, 2021  
Nashville, TN
April 27th, 2021
Great 8 Invitational
Meet is Complete
Nashville, TN
Nashville Track Club
Hudson-New Richmond Dual
April 27th, 2021  
Hudson, WI
April 27th, 2021
Hudson-New Richmond Dual
Meet is Complete
Hudson, WI
Hudson High School
Viroqua Middle School Meet
April 27th, 2021
Viroqua, WI
April 27th, 2021Viroqua Middle School Meet
Meet is Complete
Viroqua, WI
Viroqua High School
Webster Invitational
April 27th, 2021
Webster, WI
April 27th, 2021Webster Invitational
Meet is Complete
Webster, WI
Webster High School
Cochrane-Fountain City MS Meet
April 26th, 2021
Fountain City, WI
April 26th, 2021Cochrane-Fountain City MS Meet
Meet is Complete
Fountain City, WI
Cochrane-Fountain City
Shell Lake Middle School Meet
April 26th, 2021
Shell Lake, WI
April 26th, 2021Shell Lake Middle School Meet
Meet is Complete
Shell Lake, WI
Shell Lake High School
Tomah vs. Sparta Middle School Dual
April 26th, 2021
Tomah, WI
April 26th, 2021Tomah vs. Sparta Middle School Dual
Meet is Complete
Tomah, WI
Tomah High School
Carol Koszola Invitational
April 24th, 2021  
Lake Park East Campus
Roselle, IL
April 24th, 2021
Carol Koszola Invitational
Meet is Complete
Roselle, IL
Lake Park East Campus
Lake Park High School
Fighting Illini Big Ten Relays
April 23 - 24th, 2021  
Demirjian Park
Champaign, IL
April 23 - 24th, 2021
Fighting Illini Big Ten Relays
Meet is Complete
Champaign, IL
Demirjian Park
University of Illinois
Texas Tech Open
April 23 - 24th, 2021  
Fuller Track
Lubbock, TX
April 23 - 24th, 2021
Texas Tech Open
Meet is Complete
Lubbock, TX
Fuller Track
Texas Tech University
Blue Hills Middle School Meet
April 22nd, 2021
Bruce, WI
April 22nd, 2021Blue Hills Middle School Meet
Meet is Complete
Bruce, WI
Bruce High School
Cadott Middle School Meet
April 22nd, 2021  
Cadott, WI
April 22nd, 2021
Cadott Middle School Meet
Meet is Complete
Cadott, WI
Cadott High School
East Ridge Invite
April 22nd, 2021  
Woodbury, MN
April 22nd, 2021
East Ridge Invite
Meet is Complete
Woodbury, MN
East Ridge High School
USATF 1 Mile Road Championships
April 21st, 2021  
Drake Stadium
Des Moines, IA
April 21st, 2021
USATF 1 Mile Road Championships
Meet is Complete
Des Moines, IA
Drake Stadium
Drake Relays
Drake Relays
April 21 - 24th, 2021  
Drake Stadium
Des Moines, IA
April 21 - 24th, 2021
Drake Relays
Meet is Complete
Des Moines, IA
Drake Stadium
Drake University
Boyceville Middle School Meet
April 20th, 2021
Boyceville, WI
April 20th, 2021Boyceville Middle School Meet
Meet is Complete
Boyceville, WI
Boyceville High School
Clear Lake MS Meet (POSTPONED)
April 20th, 2021
Clear Lake, WI
April 20th, 2021Clear Lake MS Meet (POSTPONED)
Meet is Complete
Clear Lake, WI
Clear Lake High School
St. Croix Falls Middle School Meet
April 20th, 2021
St. Croix Falls, WI
April 20th, 2021St. Croix Falls Middle School Meet
Meet is Complete
St. Croix Falls, WI
St. Croix Falls High School
Westby Middle School Meet
April 19th, 2021
Westby, WI
April 19th, 2021Westby Middle School Meet
Meet is Complete
Westby, WI
Westby High School
Ashton-Esten
April 16 - 17th, 2021  
La Crosse, WI
April 16 - 17th, 2021
Ashton-Esten
Meet is Complete
La Crosse, WI
UW-La Crosse
Southern Boone MS Relays
April 15th, 2021  
Southern Boone HS
Ashland, MO
April 15th, 2021
Southern Boone MS Relays
Meet is Complete
Ashland, MO
Southern Boone HS
Southern Boone County
Carroll Pioneer Invitational
April 10th, 2021  
Waukesha, WI
April 10th, 2021
Carroll Pioneer Invitational
Meet is Complete
Waukesha, WI
Carroll University
Hurricane Alumni Invitational
April 9 - 10th, 2021  
Cobb Stadium
Coral Gables, FL
April 9 - 10th, 2021
Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Meet is Complete
Coral Gables, FL
Cobb Stadium
University of Miami
Masked Rider Open
April 9 - 10th, 2021  
Fuller Track
Lubbock, TX
April 9 - 10th, 2021
Masked Rider Open
Meet is Complete
Lubbock, TX
Fuller Track
Texas Tech University
Spec Towns Invitational
April 9 - 10th, 2021  
Spec Towns Track
Athens, GA
April 9 - 10th, 2021
Spec Towns Invitational
Meet is Complete
Athens, GA
Spec Towns Track
University of Georgia
Tom Botts Invitational
April 9 - 10th, 2021  
Walton Stadium
Columbia, MO
April 9 - 10th, 2021
Tom Botts Invitational
Meet is Complete
Columbia, MO
Walton Stadium
University of Missouri
Crimson Tide Invitational
April 8 - 10th, 2021  
Sam Bailey Track & Field Stadium
Tuscaloosa, AL
April 8 - 10th, 2021
Crimson Tide Invitational
Meet is Complete
Tuscaloosa, AL
Sam Bailey Track & Field Stadium
University of Alabama